click me too

Thursday, May 27, 2010

FireFox is embrassing ==


here attached the pics..
This is the first time i saw this..
Normally, it will only ask whether wan to restore session or start new session..no this kind of funny words..
So, when i saw this i terus Print Screen..lol
damn funny lo, i dinno the Firefox also will be EMBRASSING..lol..haha

p/s: just to share this with all of u only..


2 comments:

  1. hahaha.. yaya. my 1st time to see these words also feel funny.. but after you see few times will be alright.

    p/s: later your blog have a lot of anonymous baru kau tau.. Because ppl might search how to fix this problem from either google or somewhere else, they will track into your blog..

    ReplyDelete
  2. haha...how i noe wor..my 1sttime ma..hihi..

    ReplyDelete