click me too

Saturday, April 10, 2010

pain='(

i really got no idea y my tummy suddenly pain like hell=;(
going to toilet several times..
fxxking pain..
make me no mood to do anything..
sien wan..

Sunday, April 4, 2010

wat a busy weekend..


awwww....
i got a really busy weekend..din stay at home for more than 2 hrs except sleeping..
busy helping the boyfriend doing his FYP model, catched movie--Crash of The Titans,
went to mid valley with bro, tonnes more thing to do..
din really rest well and definitely no time for blogging..

sorry people once again, an empty promise...
i ll update once i can online again ya..

well, tomoro is a new working week, sienzzzzzzzzzz.....
i hope can get more sales and more commisions=))
wish me luck..haha

i gotta sleep now if not no energy to work hard on phone call tomoro=)
bye...

ciaoz........

Saturday, April 3, 2010

short and simple short post...

well, people...long time no see...sorry for abandoned my beloved Blog for sooooooooooooooo long..wat to do..busy with my work and my cheras house cant online..swt99

but tonight, i ll do all the updates sekali gus...hihi..
now off for dinner first...

Kajang Satay here i come...=)

Thursday, April 1, 2010

first outing with my Teledirect buddy=)


This is the first outing with my teledirect buddy, so called colleagues..haha..the first gathering become the farewell party for Leto too..he resigned after the first month cos beh tahan with his so called dunno-wat-post-LC-and-not pretty-manager..lol

of cos..I had a great time with you all and definitely with the present of Leto...
omg, i miss you so much, boy...

i mean all of us..ceres, shirvie, william, little gal-may kim, firdaus and of cos the Mun too...she definitely missed u like hell, she missed those day u kacau her and say i love you to her..lol..
and of cos not forgotten the Parkinson's mouth owner, faizul...lolz..he missed u lots..haha


ok, now let the picture do talking...



edited by Leto=)









three gals=)
ceres, shirvie and meee.........


mr. william with his fake smile..lol
he think that a smile from heart..haha

my fav way to take photo=)


this is the picture of the Day=)
heart this picture so much,
but i know there will be more n more picture sooner or later, as we gonna have another outing soon right?haha..

well, okok...i m done here..=)
and
i promised i ll update more often..hihi

xoxo