click me too

Wednesday, May 30, 2012

Raynie ROM Lunch @ Carlton Hotel

Attending bf's colleague's ROM wedding lunch at Carlton Hotel on Last Sunday.
first time meeting his colleagues, a bit nervous actually.
yet, all of them are friendly and cute and treated me as their friends.
*happy*

will upload pictures of the ROM soon..
let's see few picture first ya!
Stay tuned.


me and the bf.


me :)  



the bf =)


the wedding gift prepared by Carlton hotel.
both very nice, the one in the pick colour box is the Poker Card, the other one is Colourful Love-shape-polka handkerchief.

the Love birds  

 TM: photo credited to Raynie's friend - Alicia Chew.


My wishes:
you two will live happily ever after just like the Snow White and The Prince ♥
stay Loved no matter what happend ♥
Holding on to each other till the end of the world ♥

~ The Happy Ending ~



Tuesday, May 29, 2012

♥ Heart bit charm original GG canvas top handle bag ♥

♥ My new love ♥
Next target =)









I just cant help myself fall in love with this ♥♥♥

Monday, May 28, 2012

被掩饰的伤心。。。


每天把笑脸都挂在脸上的人, 其实才是真真需要被疼爱的人。
你同意吗?

小丑每天都把好多好多的欢乐, 开心带给身边的人, 但又有谁会真正了解他的心呢?
有苦自己知,有泪心里流, 有难又有谁会知?


小丑把嘴巴画的那么大,画成一的大笑的嘴巴, 无非是要掩饰他的不开心。 有了这个大嘴巴, 就算不笑,身边的人看见他,也会觉得他在笑,也都觉得他,是开心的。
人们往往都忘了, 小丑也会有不开心的时候, 他也是人。就跟我们一样。
不同的是,小丑拥有一个可以掩饰伤心的驱壳, 但, 我们却没有。。。
  
这就是人生。 我们的人生!
 考虑, 当一个开开心心的小丑吧。。也许,你的人生就会变得不一样。

Saturday, May 26, 2012

diet diet diet , if not die die die!!

Nowadays, dont know how, i am not sure how..i gain weight!!
a lot of kilogrammes...OMG!
i really gotta move my big fat butt and go exercise d..
kenot be a lazy bug d..
there's no ugly woman in the world, only Lazy woman!
i dont wan to join their group, I must get up and exercise!!!!
Firm determindation bring success!
gambateh!!

Tuesday, May 8, 2012

ღ meaningful terms ღ

ღღღ Let the pictures tell all ღღღ

















With Tonnes of Love,
ee❤ping

soooooooooooooooo sweeeeeeeeeeeet ♥♥♥



i found this from facebook =)
sooooooooooooo sweet...

yippy~ i have a really good life !

harlo people...

8/5/2012 is really a memorable day for me...
undoublty, i have a really GOOD boyfriend...
he always make my life sooooooooooo special...
he always done something that can suprise me...
but of cos with my friend's assistance only he can give me such BIG SUPRISE..
you know what, I really feel "loved"...


Dear Boyfriend,
Thankew for all your time for me, thanks for being with me for almost 5 years.

I love u...like i always do...



With Love,
eeping - a girl who has a really good boyfriend.

Thursday, May 3, 2012

m.o.o.d


How are you going to describe the word "mood"?
when someone told u that he/she's moody, what can you do? or what will you do in order to make him/her happy back?

i m simply not-in-mood this few month...

i have no idea what's happens to me...what happed to the world..

People changed!

everything gonna be different!

however,


thanks God, I'm still Survive.